1 |
Николай ЩЕГЛОВ Владимир ДЕРИБИН |
Петрозаводск/Беломорск |
0:24:59 |
2 |
Сергей ЩЕГЛОВ Василий КУРЯТКОВ |
Беломорск |
0:25:34 |
3 |
Георгий ЛИХАЧЕВ Никита РАССАДКИН |
Санкт-Петербург |
0:46:04 |
4 |
Андрей СМИРНОВ Виктория ПАРУТИНА |
Беломорск |
0:47:11 |
5 |
Валерий ПЕЧКИН Лариса НАЛИВКО |
Сосновец/Беломорск |
0:48:09 |
6 |
Денис ПОЛКУНОВ Владимир ПЕТРОВ |
Сосновец/Беломорск |
0:48:50 |
7 |
Александр КАТОК Наталья КУРЯТКОВА |
Беломорск |
0:54:30 |
8 |
Александр ИВАНОВ Павле БОГДАНОВ |
Кемь |
0:55:15 |
9 |
Олег ГУБАРЕВ Ольга СОКОЛОВА |
Повенец |
0:57:40 |
10 |
Александр ЗАХАРОВ Ольга БОГДАНОВА |
Беломорск |
1:02:47 |
11 |
Николай АРТЕМЬЕВ Семен АРТЕМЬЕВ |
Сосновец/Петрозаводск |
1:06:38 |
12 |
Роман БАС Ирина БАС |
Беломорск |
1:10:36 |
13 |
Евгений АГАФОНОВ Василиса АГАФОНОВА |
Беломорск |
1:12:12 |
14 |
Алексей ТАРАСОВ Илья КИСКИН |
Петрозаводск |
1:13:58 |
15 |
Матвей ЕРЕМЕЕВ Геннадий ДЕМИДОВ |
Золотец/Беломорск |
1:15:39 |
16 |
Вадим КАЛИНИН Кристина КАЛИНИНА |
Беломорск |
1:17:06 |
17 |
Юрий ВЕЛИКОБОРЕЦ Руслан ХАРИТОНОВ |
Беломорск/Пушной |
1:18:06 |
18 |
Александр ШАРАПОВ Полина ШАРАПОВА |
Сосновец |
1:18:33 |
19 |
Алексей ШЕВЧЕНКО Сергей ПАСЕЧНИК |
Беломорск/Шлиссельбург |
1:19:47 |
20 |
Александр КОШКИН Николай КАРПОВ |
Сумский Посад |
1:22:10 |
21 |
Леонид РЯБИНИН Сергей РАНИНЕН |
Беломорск |
1:27:10 |
22 |
Степан ИСАЕВ Надежда ТРУБЕНЕВА |
Беломорск |
1:29:31 |
23 |
Евгений ГРИГОРЬЕВ Александр ГОЛОВИН |
Рязань/Беломорск |
1:30:30 |
24 |
Виталий ВАСИЛЬЕВ Олег ОКУЛЕВИЧ |
Беломорск |
1:31:10 |
25 |
Альберт ЛИХАЧЕВ Андрей МАТВЕЕВ |
Петрозаводск |
1:33:54 |
26 |
Виталий АЛДОШКИН Ольга БРЯНЦЕВА |
Летнереченский |
1:40:37 |
27 |
Виталий ТЯВИН Макар БАТЮКОВ |
Беломорск/Сосновец |
1:40:42 |
28 |
Илья ВОРОНОВИЧ Тимур СЕМЕНОВ |
Беломорск |
|
29 |
Надежда ДЕМИДОВА Алекаей КАЙРИС |
Сосновец/Беломорск |
|
30 |
Олег ЧУЕВ Сергей АРОНС |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
|
31 |
Андрей СОКОЛОВ Юрий НЕФЕДОВ |
Беломорск |
|
32 |
Алексей БОЙКО Анастасия БОЙКО |
Петрозаводск/Сосновец |
|
33 |
Анна ЛИХАЧЕВА Анастасия ВАВИЛИНА |
Петрозаводск |
|
34 |
Алексей БАЛВ Олеся ОЛЬХОВКА |
Беломорск |
|
35 |
Нина КУПРЕЙЧИК Лев БЫЛДЫГЕРОВ |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
|
36 |
Константин РАНИНЕН Елизавета РАНИНЕН |
Беломорск |
|
37 |
Дмитрий ИВАНОВ Галина ИВАНОВА |
Повенец |
|
38 |
Евгений РЯДОВОЙ Виктор СЕМЕНОВ |
Беломорск |
|
39 |
Алексей ОШОНКОВ Владимир ПАХОМОВ |
Пудож |
|
40 |
Евгений БЕЛОУСОВ Олег БЕЛОУСОВ |
Беломорск |
|
41 |
Евгений ХОБОТОВ Константин КНЯЗЕВ |
Пудож/Петрозаводск |
|
42 |
Дмитрий ПЕЧКИН Кирилл ГАЛАЙДА |
Кемь |
|
43 |
Надежда ДВАРАКОВСКАЯ Ирина КОНДРАТЬЕВА |
Беломорск |
|
44 |
Роман РОМАНОВ Андрей ШЕЛОННИКОВ |
Беломорск |
|
45 |
Андрей БОНДАРЕНКО Иван КОЗИН |
Сосновец |
|
46 |
Александр ЛЕГКИЙ Анастасия ФИЛЯНОВА |
Петрозаводск |
|
47 |
Сергей МИРОВ Юлия МИРОВА |
Петрозаводск |
|
48 |
Максим ВАЩЕНКО Сергей КИСКИН |
Петрозаводск |
|
49 |
Ирина КАЛУГИНА Мария СИДОРОВА |
Зеленоград/Кемь |
|
50 |
Александр СКУДАРЕВ Татьяна БУСЛАЕВА |
Повенец |
|
51 |
Юрий ЖИДКИХ Валентина ЖИДКИХ |
Беломорск |
|
52 |
Глеб ПАСЕЧНИК Кирилл ПАСЕЧНИК |
Шлиссельбург |
|