1 |
Сергей ЩЕГЛОВ Василий КУРЯТКОВ |
Беломорск |
0:14:33 |
2 |
Георгий ЛИХАЧЕВ Никита РАССАДКИН |
Петрозаводск |
0:21:19 |
3 |
Денис ПОЛКУНОВ Владимир ПЕТРОВ |
Сосновец/Беломорск |
0:27:03 |
4 |
Роман БАС Максим ТАВКИНЬ |
Беломорск |
0:27:55 |
5 |
Альберт ЛИХАЧЕВ Иван ФОКИН |
Петрозаводск |
0:29:08 |
6 |
Виталий ТЯВИН Александр СЕМЕНОВ |
Беломорск/Надвоицы |
0:29:12 |
7 |
Денис ГАЛАНИН Данил ГАЛАНИН |
Беломорск |
0:31:37 |
8 |
Николай АРТЕМЬЕВ Семен АРТЕМЬЕВ |
Сосновец/Петрозаводск |
0:34:59 |
9 |
Александр МУЛЬКОВ Иван КУРОПТЕВ |
Беломорск |
0:36:25 |
10 |
Геннадий ИВАНОВ Ольга ИВАНОВА |
Кондопга/Петрозаводск |
0:38:34 |
11 |
Максим ПЬЯНКОВ Иван ПЬЯНКОВ |
Беломорск |
0:39:15 |
12 |
Дмитрий ПЕЧКИН Кирилл ГАЛАЙДА |
Кемь |
0:42:30 |
13 |
Александр СУХОПАРОВ Олег КЛИМОВ |
Надвоицы |
0:44:20 |
14 |
Алексей КОЛЕСОВ Наталья КУРЯТКОВА |
Сосновец/Беломорск |
0:47:20 |
15 |
Степан ИСАЕВ Анна ТИЩЕНКО |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
0:49:30 |
16 |
Андрей СМИРНОВ София РОТОВА |
Беломорск |
0:49:55 |
17 |
Ирина КАЛУГИНА Ольга АНТРОПОВА |
Москва/Беломорск |
0:50:45 |
18 |
Олег ЧУЕВ Сергей АРОНС |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
0:52:33 |
19 |
Леонид РЯБИНИН Сергей РАНИНЕН |
Беломорск |
0:53:35 |
20 |
Валерий ПЕЧКИН Анастасия ПИЛЮГИНА |
Беломорск |
0:55:04 |
21 |
Евгений ГРИГОРЬЕВ Лев БУЛДЫГЕРОВ |
Рязань/Беломорск |
0:55:18 |
22 |
Ольга КРУГЛОВА Алексей ШЕВЧЕНКО |
Беломорск |
0:56:35 |
23 |
Анна ЛИХАЧЕВА Ирина КОНДРАТЬЕВА |
Петрозаводск/Беломорск |
0:58:31 |
24 |
Константин РАНИНЕН Елизавета РАНИНЕН |
Беломорск |
0:58:55 |
25 |
Сергей ЩЕРБАКОВ Елена ИЛЬИЧЕВА |
Беломорск |
1:02:12 |
26 |
Надежда ДВАРАКОВСКАЯ Александр ГОЛОВИН |
Беломорск |
1:06:30 |
27 |
Роман РОМАНОВ Андрей ШЕЛОННИКОВ |
Беломорск |
1:07:30 |
28 |
Нина КУПРЕЙЧИК Евгений САФАРГАЛИН |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
1:12:10 |
29 |
Роман ЛАВРИКОВ Серей СОКОЛОВ |
Беломорск |
1:20:37 |
30 |
Валерий ПЕЛЕВИН Анна ЛАЖКОВА |
Беломорск |
1:20:41 |
31 |
Маргарита ИКОХАЙНЕН Николай ИВАНОВ |
Петрозаводск |
1:21:28 |
32 |
Александр ПЕЧКИН Виктория ПАРУТИНА |
Беломорск |
1:26:23 |
33 |
Александр АБРАМОВ Елизавета АБРАМОВА |
Кемь |
1:27:15 |
34 |
Николай КУЛАКОВ Дарья ИВАНОВА |
Беломорск/Костомукша |
|
35 |
Екатерина АБРАМОВА Дмитрий АБРАМОВ |
Кемь |
|
36 |
Михаил СТУДЕНТ Артем САФРОНОВ |
Беломорск |
|
37 |
Матвей САФОНОВ Ирина ФИЛИППОВА |
Беломорск |
|
38 |
Сергей БУРАКОВ Тимур СЕМЕНОВ |
Беломорск |
|
39 |
Василий ПЕТРОВ Юрий ЖИДКИХ |
Беломорск |
|
40 |
Евгений РЯДОВОЙ Виктор СЕМЕНОВ |
Беломорск |
|
41 |
Александр БУЛАВА Ирина РОМАНОВА |
Сегежа/Беломорск |
|